EVENT LISTINGS

Event

Post Count: 59
Start/End Location Name Days/Times
10/11/2022
11/29/2022
Steel Sports Academy
Yaphank, NY
Ages: 8 - 16
Steel Sports Hitting Series Multi Session Discount (Phase 1 & 2)
Tue
7:00PM to 8:30PM
Details Register
10/12/2022
11/30/2022
Steel Sports Academy
Yaphank, NY
Steel Sports Complete Catcher's Multi Session Discount (Sessions 1 & 2) Wed
6:00PM to 7:30PM
Details Register
10/24/2022
12/12/2022
Craig Ranch Soccer Fields
McKinney, TX
Ages: 10 - 15
Steel Soccer Individual Development Program - Mondays - 2012-2008
Mon
7:00PM to 8:00PM
Details Register
10/24/2022
12/12/2022
Craig Ranch Soccer Fields
McKinney, TX
Ages: 5 - 9
Steel Soccer Individual Development Program - Wednesday - 2016-2013
Wed
6:45PM to 7:45PM
Details Register
10/25/2022
12/06/2022
Yukon Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 5 - 11
Yukon Xplore After-School Extended Program
Tue,Thu
3:15PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
11/01/2022
12/12/2022
Torrance Elementary School
Ages: 5 - 11
Torrance El Xplore After-School Extended Program
Mon,Tue
3:15PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
11/02/2022
12/14/2022
Bala Gym
Bala Cynwyd, PA
Ages: 4 - 6
Xplore Multisport- Fall Session 2 - 5pm-6pm Ages 5-6
Wed
5:00PM to 6:00PM
Details Register
11/02/2022
12/14/2022
Bala Gym
Bala Cynwyd, PA
Ages: 7 - 9
Xplore Multisport- Fall Session 2 - 6:15pm- 7:15pm Ages 7-9
Wed
6:15PM to 7:15PM
Details Register
11/02/2022
12/14/2022
Fern Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 5 - 11
Fern Xplore After-School Extended Program
Wed
2:30PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
11/11/2022
11/29/2022
Steel Sports Academy
Yaphank, NY
Ages: 8 - 16
Steel Sports Hitting Series Phase 2 November 8th - November 29th
Tue
7:00PM to 8:30PM
Details Register
11/16/2022
12/14/2022
Steel Sports Academy
Yaphank, NY
Ages: 5 - 14
Outfield Clinic
Wed
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Details Register
11/16/2022
12/14/2022
Steel Sports Academy
Yaphank, NY
Ages: 13 - 18
Arm Conditioning and Velocity Program: Session 1
Wed
7:00PM to 9:00PM
Details Register
11/29/2022
02/02/2023
The Rave Soccer Complex
Virginia Beach, VA
Winter Futsal Program U8-U12: 5:30-6:45pm Tue,Thu
5:30PM to 6:45PM
Details Register
11/29/2022
02/02/2023
The Rave Soccer Complex
Virginia Beach, VA
Winter Futsal Program U13-U15: 6:45-8:00pm Tue,Thu
6:45PM to 8:00PM
Details Register
11/29/2022
02/02/2023
The Rave Soccer Complex
Virginia Beach, VA
Winter Futsal Program U16-U19: 8:00-9:15pm Tue,Thu
8:00PM to 9:15PM
Details Register
12/02/2022
12/02/2022
Maplezone Sports Village
Aston, PA
Ages: 14 - 19
Steel Sports Girls College ID Clinic
Fri
6:30PM to 8:30PM
Details Register
12/05/2022
12/22/2022
Steel Sports Academy
Yaphank, NY
Steel Sports Complete Catcher's Session 2 Wed
6:00PM to 7:30PM
Details Register
12/09/2022
12/09/2022
Maplezone Sports Village
Aston, PA
Ages: 14 - 19
Steel Sports Boys College ID Clinic
Fri
6:30PM to 8:30PM
Details Register
01/05/2023
02/09/2023
Rashi School
Dedham, MA
Ages: 7 - 11
Steel Soccer Futsal Session 1: Dedham
Thu
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Details Register
01/09/2023
03/13/2023
Agnes Irwin School
Bryn Mawr, PA
Ages: 7 - 15
Fitness for Sport - Winter 2023 - Session 1 - 2015-2012 (6:30-7:45pm)
Mon
6:30AM to 7:45PM
Details Register
01/09/2023
03/13/2023
Agnes Irwin School
Bryn Mawr, PA
Ages: 7 - 15
Fitness for Sport - Winter 2023 - Session 2 - 2011-2008 (7:45-9:00pm)
Mon
7:45AM to 9:00PM
Details Register
01/10/2023
02/14/2023

Ages: 10 - 14
Steel Soccer Futsal: Milton
Tue
7:15PM to 8:15PM
Details Register
01/10/2023
02/16/2023
Seaside Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 6 - 11
Seaside Xplore After-School Program - Free Sessions
Tue,Thu
3:15PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
01/10/2023
02/16/2023
Seaside Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 6 - 11
Seaside Xplore After-School Program - EXTENDED Program
Tue,Thu
3:15PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
01/11/2023
02/15/2023
Bala Cynwyd Gym
Bala Cynwyd, PA
Winter Xplore Multisport at Bala Gym Session 1 (Jan 11 - Feb 15) - Ages 5&6 Wed
5:00PM to 7:15PM
Details Register
01/11/2023
02/15/2023
Bala Cynwyd Gym
Bala Cynwyd, PA
Winter Xplore Multisport at Bala Gym Session 1 (Jan 11 - Feb 15) - Ages 7-9 Wed
5:00PM to 7:15PM
Details Register
01/11/2023
02/15/2023
Anza Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 6 - 11
Anza Xplore After-School Free Session
Wed
2:30PM to 4:00PM
Details Register
01/11/2023
02/15/2023
Anza Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 6 - 11
Anza Xplore After-School Extended Program
Wed
2:30PM to 4:00PM
Details Register
01/17/2023
03/07/2023
Agnes Irwin School
Bryn Mawr, PA
Ages: 7 - 15
Boys Steel United IDP Program - Winter 2023 Session 1 - 2015-2012 (6:30-7:45pm)
Tue
6:30PM to 7:45PM
Details Register
01/17/2023
03/07/2023
Agnes Irwin School
Bryn Mawr, PA
Ages: 7 - 15
Boys Steel United IDP Program - Winter 2023 Session 2 - 2011-2009 (7:45-9:00pm)
Tue
7:45PM to 9:00PM
Details Register
01/18/2023
03/08/2023
Linton Gym at Friends Central School
Wynnewood, PA
Ages: 7 - 10
Girls Steel United IDP Program - Winter 2023 Session 1 - 2015-2012 (6:30-7:45pm)
Wed
6:30PM to 7:45PM
Details Register
01/18/2023
03/08/2023
Linton Gym at Friends Central School
Wynnewood, PA
Ages: 11 - 15
Girls Steel United IDP Program - Winter 2023 Session 2 - 2011-2009 (7:45-9:00pm)
Wed
7:45PM to 9:00PM
Details Register
02/16/2023
03/16/2023
Rashi School
Dedham, MA
Ages: 9 - 11
Steel Soccer Futsal Session 2: Dedham
Thu
6:00PM to 7:00PM
Details Register
02/21/2023
02/23/2023
Walteria Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 6 - 11
Walteria After-School Xplore Free Sessions
Tue,Thu
3:15PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
02/28/2023
03/30/2023
Walteria Elementary School
Torrance, CA
Ages: 6 - 11
Walteria After-School Xplore EXTENDED Program
Tue,Thu
3:15PM to 4:30PM
Details Register
03/01/2023
04/05/2023
Bala Cynwyd Gym
Bala Cynwyd, PA
Winter Xplore Multisport at Bala Gym Session 2 (Mar 1 - Apr 5) - Ages 5&6 Wed
5:00PM to 7:15PM
Details Register
03/01/2023
04/05/2023
Bala Cynwyd Gym
Bala Cynwyd, PA
Winter Xplore Multisport at Bala Gym Session 2 (Mar 1 - Apr 5) - Ages 7-9 Wed
5:00PM to 7:15PM
Details Register
03/04/2023
03/25/2023
Haverford CREC
Haverford, PA
Ages: 5 - 6
Winter 2023 Xplore Baseball/Softball - Haverford - Ages 5&6 (10:00-10:50am)
Sat
10:00AM to 10:50AM
Details Register
03/04/2023
03/25/2023
Haverford CREC
Haverford, PA
Ages: 7 - 9
Winter 2023 Xplore Baseball/Softball - Haverford - Ages 7-9 (11:00-11:50am)
Sat
11:00AM to 11:50AM
Details Register
06/02/2023
06/02/2023
Bloomsburg University
Bloomsburg, PA
Steel Sports Girls College ID Clinic Fri
6:00PM to 8:30PM
Details
06/02/2023
06/02/2023
Bloomsburg University
Bloomsburg, PA
Steel Sports Boys College ID Clinic Fri
6:00PM to 8:30PM
Details
06/19/2023
06/23/2023
Dealy Field
Sea Isle City, NJ
Ages: 5 - 14
2023 Sea Isle Camps - June 19th - June 23rd
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
9:00AM to 12:00PM
Details Register
06/19/2023
06/23/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College June 19-23
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
06/26/2023
06/30/2023
81st Street Field
Stone Harbor, NJ
Ages: 5 - 14
2023 Stone Harbor Camps - June 26th - June 30th
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
9:00AM to 12:00PM
Details Register
06/26/2023
06/30/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College June 26-30
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
07/10/2023
07/14/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College July 10-14
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
07/16/2023
07/20/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 10 - 17
Steel Soccer Overnight Xperience at Olin College 7/16 - 20
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
Details Register
07/16/2023
07/20/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College July 16-20
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
07/23/2023
07/27/2023
Cabrini College
Radnor, PA
Ages: 10 - 18
Steel Soccer Overnight Xperience at Cabrini University
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
Details Register
07/23/2023
07/27/2023
Cabrini College
Radnor, PA
Ages: 10 - 18
Steel Soccer Goalkeeper Overnight Xperience at Cabrini University
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
Details Register
07/23/2023
07/27/2023
Cabrini College
Radnor, PA
Ages: 10 - 18
Steel Soccer Extended Day Xperience at Cabrini University
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
Details Register
07/23/2023
07/27/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 10 - 17
Steel Soccer Overnight Xperience at Olin College 7/23 - 27
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
Details Register
07/23/2023
07/27/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College July 23-27
Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
07/31/2023
08/04/2023
Dealy Field
Sea Isle City, NJ
Ages: 5 - 14
2023 Sea Isle Camps - July 31st - August 4th
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
9:00AM to 12:00PM
Details Register
07/31/2023
08/04/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College July 31-August 4
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
08/07/2023
08/11/2023
Heistein Park
Randolph, NJ
Steel United High School Boys Camp - 2023 Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
9:00AM to 3:00PM
Details Register
08/07/2023
08/11/2023
81st Street Field
Stone Harbor, NJ
Ages: 5 - 14
2023 Stone Harbor Camps - August 7th - August 11th
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
9:00AM to 12:00PM
Details Register
08/07/2023
08/11/2023
Olin College
Needham, MA
Ages: 7 - 17
Full Day Xperience at Olin College August 7-11
Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
8:30AM to 5:00PM
Details Register
08/14/2023
08/18/2023
Heistein Park
Randolph, NJ
Steel United High School Girls Camp - 2023 Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri
9:00PM to 3:00PM
Details Register
Menu